You are here: Home > Raritan > Raritan Parts Diagrams > Elegance Parts Drawing
Item Part # Description
1 1245/A Seat & Lid
2
201100 ME Bowl, Standard (see options)
2
231100 ME Bowl, Tall (see options)
3
M23 #10 Lockwasher SS (5)
4 1108A 10-32 SS Nut
5
161123 Macerator Blade
6
31-102 Motor Shaft Seal
7
221110 Discharge Pump Seal Plate
8 221105 O-Ring
9
161115 Impeller
10 221115 Disch. Pump Masc. Housing
11
31-114 Lock Nut 10-32 w/nylon (3)
12
221012/4 Discharge Motor 12v or 24v
13
221125 Bowl Throat Adapt. Clamp (pump)
14
221120 Bowl Throat Adapt.
15
221130 Bowl Throat Adapt. Clamp (bowl)
16
221155/6 Pump Mtg, Bracket
17
F193VT Screw 10-32 x 3/8 W/VT
21
21140 Discharge Hose
22 221135W Joker Valve (2)
23 221145 Disch. Adapter Fitting
24 221146 Joker Valve Insert
25 221160 Disch. Hose Clamp, small
26 221165 Disch. Hose Clamp, large
27 VLVE Vent Valve Assembly
28 FC001 Vent Valve Hose Clamp
29
221150 Spud Seal
31
221210/A ME Bowl Mtg Bushing (2)
32
F186VT Screw Bowl Mtg. (2)
33
221215/A ME Bowl Mtg Cap(2)


x=included in kit

Item Part # Description
34
F196/A ME Front Mtg Cap
35 F187VT Screw ME Bowl Mtg
36 F195 Washer Cap
37 F199 Bushing Bowl Mtg
38
221240A Cam Nut (2)
39 F197 Cage Nut
40
166012/4 Pump Motor – 12v or 24v
41 162000W Remote Intake Pump w/ Motor
42 162405 ¾” Hose Barb -90°
43 162410 ¾” Hose Barb -Straight
44
162415 Plug Fitting
45 162420 Fitting Retaining Clip (3)
46 162425 O-Ring (3)
47
F162VT Inlet Pump Mtg Bolt (4)
48 F144 #10 Washer SS Flat (4)
50
PLA26 Elbow Adapter ¾ x ½
71
221300 Vacuum Breaker Assy
72
221351/2 Solenoid Valve – 12v or 24v
73
221335 Hose ½”
74 221340 Hose Clamps ½” (2)
75 221356/7 ME ¾ Swivel Hose Adapter
80
STC548 Smart Toiler Control -12or24
81
STC545 Control Cable, 7ft
82
221524/A Wall Switch Cover Plate
83
STC543 Touch Panel w/ Back Plate
84
221525 Touch Panel Gasket
90
221230W Mtg Bracket (inc 31-39,91,92)
91 21205 Bowl Mtg Bracket (3)
92
221230 Mounting Bracket Base